Team Scores
6A Boys
1. Central Catholic 6 7 15 16 19 (22) (29) = 63
Curran Carlile, Peter Slauson, Andy Bennison, Musa Ahmed, Wasil Ahmed, Everett Stilley, Greg Cruz
2. Jesuit 4 12 14 25 33 (34) (54) = 88
Ben Demaree, Willie Milam, Jack Hagler, David Leavy, Ciaran Willis, Matt Boileau, David McCaslin
3. West Linn 2 5 20 21 51 (67) (91) = 99
Cullen Wannarka, Taylor West, Zach Boyd-Helm, Tim Donnelly, Graham Frank, Jefferson Chandler, Andrew Daniels
4. North Medford 1 10 27 39 44 (50) (73) = 121
Drew Jordan, David Huddleston, Ammon Ebert, Stetson Smith, Jonathan Hokanson, Blake Durkee, Nick Sharpe
5. Reynolds 13 23 24 30 35 (46) (63) = 125
Bekama Jaldi, Tino Melton-Holdman, Jake Taylor, Daniel Lescalleet, Mubark Mebrat, Kevin Wooley, Birukidin Jaldi
6. Franklin 3 11 36 38 86 (94) (96) = 174
Ian Burgess, Jackson Baker, Fletcher Hazlehurst, Harry Bayley, Brandon Montoya, Josh Edel, Matt Edel
7. Beaverton 8 26 31 52 68 (74) (85) = 185
Kevin Kavanaugh, Dan Oekerman, Kit Kingstad, Daivik Orth, Johnathan Tran, Paul Kirse, Jeff Reintjes
8. Sheldon 9 43 49 56 59 (61) (90) = 216
Matthew Melancon, Hayden Randall, Caleb Patrick, Jackson Darland, Logan Osterhout, Todd Moore, Tyrell Jagelski
9. Lakeridge 28 41 45 48 62 (69) (77) = 224
Max Heninger, Alec Koh, Julian Heninger, Kevin Pearson, Christian Veillet, Kyle Rathmanner, Lukas Ericson
10. Forest Grove 18 32 55 71 75 (76) (84) = 251
Nick Robbins, Kino Kinoshita, Josh Johnson, Justin Seitz, James McCahon, Keaton Kell, Tyler Shipley
11. Newberg 17 58 65 70 78 (79) (81) = 288
Joseph Pia, Taylor Johnston, Danny Minor, Tyler Magill, Cristian Cosgrove, Sam Lawson, Stephen York
12. Lincoln 47 57 60 66 72 (80) (83) = 302
Tanner Devoe, Sam Ringelberg, Cameron Nolan, Hugo Berteau-Pavy, Braden Lambert, Ben Campbell, Alex Bittner
13. West Salem 40 42 53 88 89 (92) (95) = 312
Jon Campbell, David Clark, Trent Dudley, Sergio Marroquin, Emanuel Kraynick, Brendan Abel, Ben Whitenack
14. South Salem 37 64 82 87 93 (97) (98) = 363
Marshall Beranek, Andrew Jensen, Chris Newell, Caleb Clark, Miguel Sanchez, Matt Miner, Austin Albus
6A Girls
1. Jesuit 1 2 6 10 17 (19) (24) = 36
Annamarie Maag, Payton Schutte, Adrienne Demaree, Shannon Mahoney, Sabra Devoir, Olivia Artaiz, Molly Hagler
2. Tualatin 3 4 12 25 47 (69) (71) = 91
Emily Wheeler, Kristin Coffman, Alexandria Cross, Morgan Johnstone, Lauren Morris, Karen Solano, Megan Freel
3. South Eugene 15 20 21 26 31 (40) (52) = 113
Paige Kouba, Genevieve Brandt, Nora Wilson, Erin Clark, Sasha Teninty, Amelia Helmick, Alia Mowery
4. St. Mary's Academy 9 14 30 32 36 (39) (44) = 121
Erin Bergmann, Lucy Whipps, Netanya Beard, Ellen Patterson, Bella Gazzola, Jen Olson, Alexa Kearns
5. South Medford 8 22 28 45 72 (80) (93) = 175
Lauren Morgan, Riley Morgan, Kelsey Bradshaw, Devon Armstrong, Erica Chelgren, Kayla Parsons, Carmen Mejia
6. Lincoln 7 33 41 48 49 (57) (61) = 178
Claire Devoe, Lauren Roberts, Kindra Aschenbrenner, Anna Ringelberg, Kelsey Campbell, Mairin Peck, Carolyn Schenberer
7. Westview 11 23 50 54 56 (65) (77) = 194
Sarah Overson, Kristen Myers, Jenny Wheeler, Rebecca Lupescu, Rebecca Wick, Louise Sohn, Kayla Bird
8. Lake Oswego 5 16 34 67 85 (90) (92) = 207
Tate Murray, Latane Cox, Emily Gaddis, Sarah Morse, Tatum Johnson, Aike Burger, Clarice Mottet
9. Gresham 27 29 38 70 82 (91) (97) = 246
Khalia Tidwell, Haley McDonald, Marisa Benson, Adeline Ndayishimiye, Laura Damian, Morriah Gifford, Elise Dugwyler
10. Franklin 13 37 42 78 79 (88) (95) = 249
Julia Fonk, Katie Skinner, Allison Young, Colleen Coleman, Shoni Schimmel, Madison Trowbridge, Jude Schimmel
11. South Salem 18 51 53 63 89 (94) (96) = 274
Emily Weber, Courtney Hochstetler, Lila Hawkinson, Kellen Friedrich, Atalie Frank, Abigail Heringer, Sophie Tomczyk
12. West Linn 46 58 62 66 68 (75) (76) = 300
Chelsea Ollar, Kathryn Flyte, Ellie Clow, Kelsey Guerins, Elliot Prince, Ann Bernert, Julia Boyd-Helm
13. Canby 35 60 64 73 74 (83) (84) = 306
McKayla Fricker, Krissy Peterson, Maggie Ruwitch, Tiffany Davis, Elizabeth Hintz, Allison Pugsley, Nicole Friedemann
14. West Salem 43 55 59 81 86 (87) (98) = 324
Grace Lin, Steffani White, Amy Lin, Kristine Burbano, Emily Meltzer, Rachel Elmer, Kyla Martichuski
5A Boys
1. Crater 1 3 4 8 9 (12) (19) = 25
Josh Elliott, Kade Jensen, Jon Obeso, Max Runia, Hunter Sanders, Neil Seibert, Tony Barrett
2. Ashland 5 6 14 28 32 (41) (53) = 85
Wilder Schaaf, Paul Schwarzer, Colin Haug, Cord Walsh, Noah Kass, Isaac Schaaf, Sam Jackson
3. Summit 7 10 21 30 39 (42) (60) = 107
Travis Neuman, Pat Madden, Cameron Clark, Mike Widmer, Ryan St. Clair, Sammy Naffziger, Luke Hinz
4. Hermiston 13 17 18 22 43 (44) (52) = 113
Javier Velasco, Andrew Valdez, Eduardo Juarez, Juan Delgado, Samuel Wick, Antonio Ortiz, Daniel Niederwerfe
5. Cleveland 2 25 34 35 50 (59) (75) = 146
Daniel Winn, Jason Morrison, Cody Sharrer, Austin Schatz, Tyler Heilman, Zane Eby, Daniel Stone
6. Crescent Valley 11 15 16 47 57 (71) (77) = 146
Benjamin Condrea, Lindon Powell, Matt Auer, Will Strahl, Spencer Barrett, Nathan Klammer, Mark Stephens
7. Corvallis 24 29 33 46 61 (78) (82) = 193
Max Gorchels, Josiah Wai, Thor Dodson, Will Parke-Hoffman, Jeremy Parke-Hoffman, Ben Kane, Jack Sattell
8. Wilsonville 20 27 38 55 58 (65) (76) = 198
Akiharu Kitagawa, Andrew Booth, Adam Tomlinson, Chris Walsh, Sam Collins, Cameron Casteel, Eric Shibley
9. Thurston 23 26 37 40 72 (73) (80) = 198
Jacob Maxwell, Crosby Green, Kyle Ruhlin, Riley Forrest, Guillermo Sanchez, Jarrett Lameres, Ben Forrest
10. St. Helens 36 48 49 51 56 (64) (74) = 240
Andrew Rae, Kevin Pfau, Ryan Byrd, Ryan Sumsion, Alex Lull, Ben Herdrich, Jamin Coy
11. Marshfield 31 54 62 63 67 (70) (79) = 277
Andrew Davidson, Markus Boesl, Tyler Nixon, Eddie Rodriguez, Connor Devereux, Steve Ellefson, Sergio Marroquin
12. Madison 45 66 68 69 81 (83) (84) = 329
Matt McConnell, Colin Ehr, Ibrahim Ajibade, Bakrin Ajibade, Aldo Rodriguez, Ceasar Pacheco, Mark Stanciu
5A Girls
1. Summit 1 2 4 5 9 (11) (25) = 21
Megan Fristoe, Kellie Schueler, Eirann Cohen, Brit Oliphant, Kira Kelly, Sara Fristoe, Mackenzie Naffziger
2. Crescent Valley 6 12 15 17 41 (57) (63) = 91
Charlotte Fisher, Meredith Wells, Madeline Entrikin, Claire Krizan, Sarah Storniolo, Kai Hundemer, Hannah McCarty
3. Crater 10 16 21 22 23 (35) (37) = 92
Jessica Vig, Amanda Dalton, Jasmyn Andrews, Arianne Laferriere, Sarah Hastings, Damaris Remigio, Esther Olsen
4. Ashland 7 13 14 29 43 (44) (46) = 106
Camelia Mayfield, Mia O' Dougherty, Marshall Miller, Kelly Odion, Alex Kiesling, Hannah Ewing, Megan Ganim
5. Bend 3 18 19 31 45 (47) (52) = 116
Jenna Mattox, Nikki Grenier, Chantel Stinson, Ally McConnell, Catherine Theobald, Mimi Seeley, Melissa Hubler
6. Thurston 26 27 28 32 69 (76) (80) = 182
Elise Nelson, Macie Gale, Hailey Petersen, Lauren Renie, Suzanne Lande, Lynette Lewis, Magali Martinez
7. Sherwood 20 30 38 48 55 (59) (62) = 191
Kylie Thalhofer, Keikoanne Hollins, Victoria Kalina, Cara Smurdon, Kelli Mahoney, Rianna Mariman, Shelby Anderson
8. Cleveland 36 39 50 51 54 (66) (74) = 230
Sarah Scrivens, Katie Purdy, Ellie Forrest, Kara Batdorff, Kelsey McCall, Lauren Elgee, Emma Rollins
9. Century 8 40 58 70 72 (77) (78) = 248
Summer Cano, Caitlin Murphy, Lynnsey Pierce, Sammi Coates, Sarah Fimon, Jordan Andrews, Carole Valencia
10. Springfield 33 42 49 61 65 (67) (71) = 250
Caitlynn Holmes, Jessica Gonzalez, Rhonda Costin, Rebeca Silva, Melissa Booth, Hailey Meekins, Elizabeth Thramer
11. West Albany 34 53 56 60 68 (73) (81) = 271
Sophie Kaplan, Erin Jamison, Teal Barrett, Jen Johnston, Tiga Evans, Dara Tillery, Makenna Becker
12. Madison 24 64 75 79 82 (83) (84) = 324
Ally Shackelford, Omiaryo Ashenafi, Karina Vasiliuk, Jade Ramey, Justine Mims, Brittany Nahorney, Jessica Woods
4A Girls
1.Marist 4 8 10 17 19 (30) (46) = 58
Heidi Gori, Shannon Walsh, Molly Bohrer, Claire Koester, Monica Anderson, Moira Cary, Allie Sibole
2. Siuslaw 1 2 7 13 43 (74) (90) = 66
Raelyn Robinson, Samantha Pummer, Linda Paredes, Clarita Twombly, Lillian Lea, Julianne Butler, Annaliese Henry
3. Hidden Valley 6 11 20 33 36 (49) = 106
Sierra Brown, Alyssa Watson, Carlee Nelson, Emmy Brown, Ali Rogers, Emily Spurlin
4. Cascade 9 22 28 41 47 (64) (67) = 147
Ashley Kinney, Alexis Mitzel, Emily Everetts, Jessica Soto, Britney Soto, Christina Ciampi, Kelsey Eck
5. Banks 12 15 26 38 70 (79) (83) = 161
Sara Reaser, Jessica Markham, Kiania Shurts, Amanda Reaser, Tasha Lyda, Kiciah Gibson, Christy McCarthy
6. Molalla 21 25 35 42 44 (54) (55) = 167
Hailey Peters, Falisha Aho, Katerina Lucero, Randi Chance, Rachel Botsford, Allison Brown, Melissa Brush
7. Sweet Home 5 16 31 56 65 (77) (84) = 173
Olivia Johnson, Carissa Swanson, Caroline Amendola, Paige Sanders, Jessica Snow, Jenna Kistner, Natasha Perry
8. Sisters 23 32 37 50 52 (61) (72) = 194
Emi Conrads, Hayley Palmer, Katie Stewart, Jordan Richerson, Tia Berg, Fabiola Schellworth, Taylor Walker
9. Phoenix 18 34 45 51 59 (85) (87) = 207
Sarah Hagy, Adrienne Engle, Kelly Coash, Anya Gandy, Feinn Rice-Narusch, Kelsey George, Corrine Todak
10. North Bend 3 39 53 58 63 (73) (81) = 216
Katie Romanko, Zenora Burris, Courtney Greif, Kelli Kronsberg, Alycia Brainard, Kenzie Cossey, Erica Danielson
11. Scappoose 14 48 57 62 66 (68) = 247
Tia Carnahan, Trista Jarvis, Emily Rocha, Elise Harley, Brittney Swanson, Rachael Carrier
12. Philomath 29 40 60 76 88 = 293
Olivia Anderson-Gregg, Audrey Hellesto, Emma Ervin, Sherry Woods, Erin Larson
13. La Grande 24 69 75 78 86 = 332
Mollee Shaw, Ally Paine, Allison Escobar, Riley Neer, Abby Harris
14. Baker 27 71 80 82 89 (91) = 349
Melissa Clarke, Haley Adams, Annika Yates, Charlotte Bowers, Ellen Jampolsky, Anna Clarke
4A Boys
1. Henley 1 8 12 13 15 (17) = 49
Jed Tolbert, Zorg Loustalet, Aaron Bellini, Remington Henderson, Garrison Iams, Cortland Henderson
2. Siuslaw 3 4 5 19 26 (40) (42) = 57
Joseph Campbell, Jacob Berkner, Brad Finnell, Brad Greenburg, Matthew Campbell, Wyatt Alletson, Will Fandrey
3. Sisters 2 7 11 43 46 (48) (50) = 109
Parker Bennett, Taylor Steele, Seth Schneider, Jeff Wilder, Easton Curtis, Seth Flanders, Mason Calmettes
4. La Salle Prep 16 23 28 33 35 (53) (62) = 135
Sean O'Hollearn, Alex Soberanis, Josh Cleary, Simeon Jacob, Patrick Dalton, Lucas Bengtson, Patrick Walsh
5. Pleasant Hill 18 22 30 39 47 (54) (74) = 156
Nicholas Cooper, Austyn Bushman, Cody Jordan, Paul Lewis, Levi Davis, Ethan Hollenbeck, Jonathan Ferguson
6. Hidden Valley 6 24 34 38 60 (86) (94) = 162
Earl Brown, Cody Dykeman, Michael Monahan, Alex Angstadt, Devin Wiggonton, Jamison Becker, Jonathan Christenson
7. Estacada 10 21 29 59 71 (88) = 190
Troy Prettyman, Brad Prettyman, Chris MacMurray, Cody Johnson, Mac Berg, Seth Anthony
8. La Grande 25 41 49 52 55 (67) (82) = 222
Nur Sofe, Emmerson Hovekamp, Connor Wood, Nick Hackney, Josh Barber, Lee Hopper, Brennan Hanni
9. Scappoose 9 27 56 69 70 (78) (83) = 231
Parker Elder, Will Taylor, Todd Graham, Michael Ceruti, Patrick Flanagan, Chris Hale, Chris Neifert
10. Sweet Home 14 44 51 68 72 (79) (89) = 249
Nick Hall, Byron Sanders, Jake Comstock, Daniel Danforth, Chris Thompson, Casey Keys, Lorenzo Virgen
11. Philomath 31 36 37 65 81 (84) = 250
Boone McCoy-Crisp, Jeff Schreiner-Mcgraw, Julio Alvarado, Tyler Joyner, Ross Priewe, Brian Alaman
12. North Bend 32 45 58 75 76 (77) (90) = 286
Zach Reichenberger, Sam Lynass, Matt Walker, Michael Jimenez, Dion MacDonald, Hunter Hensler, Justin Collins
13. Baker 20 61 64 73 80 (87) (92) = 298
Trevor Freese, Erik Robertson, Skylar Young, Jacob Payton, Joe Anderson, Jacob Baxter, Connor Yates
14. Tillamook 57 63 66 85 91 (93) (95) = 362
Jesse Gienger, Christian Mallare, Aaron Josi, Markus Pullen, Dustin Woosley, Kaleb Crossley, Tucker Cook
3A/2A/1A Girls
1. St. Mary's 2 6 8 11 46 (75) (76) = 73
Mary Bennion, Sarah Bennion, Morgan Martin, Kira Heycke, Emily Reeder, Allison Hass, Jessica Clement
2. Catlin Gabel 7 9 13 19 26 (36) (56) = 74
Eloise Miller, Hannah Rotwein, Hannah Jaquiss, Christine Weston, Jessica Ramirez, Molly Hayes, Rebecca Kropp
3. Bandon 14 21 25 32 39 (52) (72) = 131
Rachel Ledig, Hailey Hewitson, Megan Haueter, Samantha Sutherland, Katie Neis, Claire Ledig, Audrey Moss-Strong
4. Valley Catholic 1 4 31 51 54 (55) (68) = 141
Austin Lundin, Sara Seiwald, Hannah Moraes, Daniela Flasshoff, Kelsey Urbina, Rebecca Baglai, Autumn Davis
5. Myrtle Point 12 16 27 47 49 (53) (73) = 151
Maegen Miranda, Morgan McNeely, Jasmin Nystrom, Shirah Stidham, Emily Carpenter, McKensie Hitner, Hallie Huffman
6. East Linn Christian 15 22 29 45 61 (80) (84) = 172
Zoe Engwall, Katelin Renfro, Hannah Whitehead, Lisl Ruckert, Whitley Garber, Mengqi Liu, Autumn Short
7. Nyssa 23 24 33 44 59 (64) (67) = 183
Markie Hartley, Nadine Ynigez, Allie Hartley, Kelsey Wilcox, Amanda, Bittinger, Kimberly Pett, Breona Bittinger
8. Vale 3 20 28 70 71 (86) (89) = 192
Kassie Anthony, Candace Carmichael, Darylyn Capps, Daphne Mattos, Diana Carrillo, Virinda Boyle, Alena Saunders
9. Kennedy 10 35 48 57 66 (83) (94) = 216
Bridget Donohue, Sarah Frey, Marissa Donohue, Maria Corral, Lizbeth Salazar Reyes, Hannah Schrammack, Morgan Geddes
10. Westside Christian 30 40 41 50 58 (81) = 219
Leanne Bingham, Stephanie Kunkle, Ciana Baron, Missy Tento, Ally Herr, Hope Landsem
11. Southwest Christian 5 38 42 65 79 (82) (87) = 229
Rebecca Anna, Nina Weaver, Jenna Hills, Emily Pierson, Marie Smith, Elizabeth Staat, Haley Kight
12. Santiam Christian 17 34 69 77 78 (85) (90) = 275
Abbey Roberts, Emma Carlson, Sarah Calkin, McKenzie Smithson, Kayla Berg, Bethany Reams, Joanna Ziminski
13. Central Linn 18 60 62 74 92 = 306
Jocelyn Vinson, Madi Nielson-Binder, Rachel Gerber, Rose Gerber, Victoria Morrow
14. Cascade Christian 37 43 63 88 91 (93) = 322
Jenna George, Jasmine McDonald, Brianna Case, Jessica Nicholes, Lauren Croy, Ashley Zornes
3A/2A/1A Boys
1. Nyssa 6 11 17 20 (52) (55) = 59
Brian Nelson, Ryan Maag, Gabriel Ramirez, Jaimie Venegas, Tyler Wentz, Joshua Anderson, Greg Barlow
2. Union 4 19 25 27 34 (40) (65) = 109
Tom Sheehy, Gabriel O'Reilly, Tyler Griffiths, Jon Cox, Nathan Brazil, Michael O'Reilly, Micah Brazil
3. Southwest Christian 8 10 23 31 49 (59) (85) = 121
Ben Bruns, Daniel Webb, Chris Coons, Reese Lile, Nick Martin, Ben Lyons, Josh Bruns
4. Cascade Christian 12 18 30 33 37 (57) = 130
Hudson Eustace, Jared Nichols, Brad Arkens, Alex Cummings, Zechariah Christensen, Matthew Morley
5. Rogue River 1 13 24 41 60 (91) = 139
Cole Watson, Steven Perston, Mat Blanco, Teryn Downhill, Anthony Whipple, Travis Brown
6. Amity 7 28 35 39 81 = 190
Aaron Nobiletti, Jacob Peterson, Jon Pennington, Taylor Miles, Leslie Riley
7. Portland Christian 3 15 51 61 63 (86) = 193
Andrew Landstrom, Taylor Hybel, Jordan Landstrom, Cameron McKillop, Spencer Debray, David Sellers
8. Bandon 22 32 42 44 54 (68) (78) = 194
Isaac Taylor, Michael Whitney, Brandon Lemerande, Jared Watkins, Evan Little, Jesse Kennedy, Jacob Berry
9. Chemawa 16 36 45 56 69 (72) (88) = 222
Arvin Felter, Lewis Youngman, Isiah Nahwahquaw, Macon Shorty, Lucion Henry, Wilson Lasley, Fornando Martin
10. Westside Christian 14 43 46 64 67 (73) (80) = 234
Craig Bingham, David Harris, John Hanscom, Sam Penner, Oscar Lehtonen-Harrskog, Chris Redelfs, Garrick Kalmeta
11. Kennedy 21 38 48 58 76 (77) (87) = 241
Leonel Jines, Juan Ahuatl, Darren Hall, Angel Cardenas, Ruben Vargas, Jan Petzold, Benjamin D'Haese
12. St. Mary's 26 29 62 66 71 (75) (84) = 254
Julio Silva, Tate Jacobson, Loren Westland, John Daniel Sutton, Nick Brooks, Henry Stout, Will Oursler
13. Clatskanie 9 47 53 74 79 (82) (90) = 262
Adam Siltala, Michael Siltala, Shawn Murry, Cody Sloderbeck, Danny Somes, Gary Points, Bryce Horness
14. Creswell 2 50 70 83 89 = 294
Corbin Helt, Larry Powell, Allen Nickelson, Keiry Spoerl, Chris Kounovsky