RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Crusaders
9000 Sw Beaverton Hillsdale Hwy, Portland, Oregon, 97225, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Conor McWeeney
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2023 - Washington High School Invitational (1)
2022 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2022 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2021 - Pacific Northwest Regional XC Showcase presented by Hole In The Wall and Stumptown Running (1)
2020 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (2)
2020 - Nike XC Town Twilight (1)
2020 - Washington High School Invitational (1)
2019 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (1)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (2)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (3)
2019 - New Jersey Varsity Classic (2)
2019 - Nike Indoor Nationals (2)
2019 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (3)
2019 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (2)
2019 - NXR New York Regional (3)
2019 - NXR Northeast Regional (3)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (2)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2019 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2018 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (1)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (2)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (2)
2018 - NXR New York Regional (2)
2018 - NXR Northeast Regional (2)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2018 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2018 - Western Oregon Ash Creek Preserve Cross Country Invitational (2)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (5)
2017 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (5)
2017 - NXR Northeast Regional (2)
2017 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2017 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2016 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (3)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2016 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2016 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (2)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (2)
2016 - Portland Indoor Track Classic (1)
2015 - Centennial Invitational (16)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (38)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (11)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (31)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (16)
2015 - Sandelie Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2014 - Big East Indoor Championships (1)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (30)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (38)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - Centennial Invitational (7)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (40)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (11)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (28)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (17)
2012 - Centennial Invitational (35)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (30)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (10)
2012 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (5)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (23)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (24)
2012 - Pier Park HS Invite (1)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (36)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (36)
2010 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (18)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (13)
2009 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (21)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (22)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (22)
2008 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (24)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (39)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (3)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2006 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (15)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Freshmen Boys 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Published by
Shane
May 1st 2010, 6:09pm
Comments
Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com
- Apr 30, 2010 to May 1, 2010
Eugene, OR, US
Mens 3000m Freshman High School
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neuman, Travis
9
Summit
9:10.35
1
10
2
Darland, Jackson
9
Sheldon
9:26.86
1
8
3
Boyd, Tucker
9
Camas
9:27.12
1
6
4
Kaler, Andrew
9
Camas
9:27.13
1
5
5
Campbell, Matthew
9
Siuslaw
9:27.59
1
4
6
Sealand, Joshua
9
Jesuit
9:36.14
1
3
7
Jacobson, Logan
9
North Eugene
9:42.16
1
2
8
Hinz, Luke
9
Summit
9:43.19
1
1
9
Stoiber, Daniel
9
Crater
9:45.84
1
10
McWeeney, Conor
9
Jesuit
9:47.11
1
11
Schaffner, Hayden
9
Siuslaw
9:49.46
1
12
Martin, Cameron
9
South Eugene
9:52.75
1
13
McGuirk, Hunter
9
Jesuit
9:53.23
1
14
Joseph, Alex
9
Jesuit
9:54.42
1
15
Josi, Aaron
9
Tillamook
9:57.66
1
16
Garduno, Caesar
9
Sage Ridge
10:11.29
1
17
Green, Andrew
9
Central Catholic
10:11.37
1
18
Dewald, John
9
Sage Ridge
10:28.05
1
19
Myers, Buddy
9
Crow
10:55.30
1
20
Currey-Wilson, Casey
9
Catlin Gabel
10:57.76
1
21
Holmes, Brennen
9
Springfield
10:59.34
1
22
Schermerhorn, Austin
9
Sage Ridge
11:11.02
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
AJ Acosta - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Alex Kosinski - Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Alex Wolff Javelin Throw - Oregon Relays 2010
Andrew Wheating 1500 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Andrew Wheating 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Andy Wheating "I can beat [Robby Andrews]" Pre-meet - O
Ashton Eaton - Oregon Relays 2010
Becca Friday - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 100 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 1500 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 200 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 400 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys 800 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Distance Medley Relay - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Boys Sprint Medley Relay Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Brett Campbell - Boys 110 Hurdles winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Brianne Theisen 110 Hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Bronwyn Crossman - Womens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Camas Girls 4x400 team - Oregon Relays 2010
Camille Parsons - Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Carly Dockendorf Pole Vault - Oregon Relays 2010
Chad Barlow 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Chris Wiggins - Freshmen 100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Chris Stubbs 200 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Christian Smith - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler Javelin Throw - Oregon Relays 2010
Cyrus Hostetler Season Opener Pre-meet - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump 7-01 - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump 7-02.25 - Oregon Relays 2010
Danny Marconi High Jump winner - Oregon Relays 2010
David Klech 400 hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Derrick Daigre - Boys 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Erin Clark - Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Boys 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Freshmen Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 1500 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 200 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 400 Heat 5 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x100 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls 800 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls DMR winners South Eugene High School - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Distance Medley Relay - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Girls Sprint Medley Relay Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Greg Skipper - Hammer Throw winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Henry Jackson DMR boys team winners - Oregon Relays 2010
Jack Galpin - Boys 200 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Jemma Simpson - Womens 1500 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Jessica Imbrie - Girls 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Jessica Pixler - Womens 800 - Oregon Relays 2010
Jordan Hasay - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 200 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Kellie Schueler - Girls 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Kelsi Schaer - Girls 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Kent Meridia Boys 4x100 Team - Oregon Relays 2010
Kent Meridia Boys SMR Team - Oregon Relays 2010
Kimber Mattox Womens 3000 Steeplechase winner - Oregon Relays 20
Kit Kingstad - Boys 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
LaMichael James 100 B Section winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Lauren Fleshman - Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Lee Emanuel - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Luke Puskedra - Mens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Lyle Weese - Oregon Relays 2010
Maliea Luquin - Girls 100 hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Maliea Luquin 300 hurdles winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Matt Melancon Boys 3000 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Megan Kelley - Girls 400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 Heat 1 - Wheating 3:37 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 1500 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 3000 Steeplechase Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 3000 Steeplechase Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 400 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 4x100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 5000 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mens 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mixed Wheelchair 100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Mixed Wheelchair 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Nicole Blood Pre-meet - Oregon Relays 2010
Rachel Yurkovich - Womens Javelin - Oregon Relays 2010
Sara Bowman - Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Sarah Bowman 800 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Scott Skipper, gives training update on son Greg - Oregon Relays
Seth Monson - Boys 400 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Seth Wenger - 100 winner - Oregon Relays 2010
Shane Moskowitz - Boys 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Travis Neuman - Freshmen 3000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Travis Thompson - Mens 800 - Oregon Relays 2010
Will Leer - Mens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 10000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 B Section Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 1500 B Section Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 3000 Steeplechase - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 400 Hurdles - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 4x100 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 4x400 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 5000 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 5000 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 B Section - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens 800 Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2010
Womens Long Jump Kalindra McFadden - Oregon Relays 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#oregon
#relays
#oregon-relays
#2010
More videos
Boys Freshman 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009
39 shares:
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com
,
Camas High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Camas, Washington
,
Catlin Gabel School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
view all
1
like:
Cam Martin
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2022
3
2021
1
2020
5
2019
18
2018
9
3
2017
12
2016
12
1
2015
118
16
2014
91
6
2013
106
10
2012
132
12
2011
87
9
2010
51
8
2009
77
6
2008
78
5
2007
9
3
2006
15
2
2005
1
2004
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#oregon
#relays
#oregon-relays
#2010
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!