History for 2018 May 17th to May 19th
|
2018
Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by May 14th 2018, 1:03am
OSAA 6A State Championships
May 18, 2018 to May 19, 2018
Hayward Field
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Micah |
10 |
Benson
|
10.42 |
+1.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Gould, Anthony |
11 |
West Salem
|
10.66 |
+1.2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Barton, Jimmie |
10 |
Centennial
|
10.76 |
+1.2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Wan, Alex |
12 |
Jesuit
|
10.84 |
+1.2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Lynn, Kwabena |
11 |
Tualatin
|
10.87 |
+1.2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hagan, Caleb |
10 |
Sherwood
|
10.92 |
+1.2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Garza, Israel |
12 |
McKay
|
10.97 |
+1.2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Faust, Kaison |
12 |
North Medford
|
11.01 |
+1.2 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Micah |
10 |
Benson
|
10.75 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
1 |
Barton, Jimmie |
10 |
Centennial
|
10.75 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
3 |
Gould, Anthony |
11 |
West Salem
|
10.80 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Hagan, Caleb |
10 |
Sherwood
|
10.93 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
5 |
Garza, Israel |
12 |
McKay
|
10.95 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
6 |
Wan, Alex |
12 |
Jesuit
|
10.97 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lynn, Kwabena |
11 |
Tualatin
|
10.98 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
8 |
Faust, Kaison |
12 |
North Medford
|
11.03 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
9 |
McMurrin, Jamal |
11 |
West Salem
|
11.07 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
10 |
Green, Stanley |
11 |
West Salem
|
11.08 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
11 |
Harris, Marcus |
11 |
Grant
|
11.23 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
12 |
Malone, Michael |
12 |
Sunset
|
11.25 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
13 |
Rhinevault, Lucas |
11 |
Gresham
|
11.27 |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
14 |
Roberts, Wiley |
10 |
Sprague
|
11.32 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
15 |
Beecher, Josh |
12 |
Willamette
|
11.45 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
16 |
Logan, Vincenzo |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
12.40 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Micah |
10 |
Benson
|
21.19 |
+1.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Lenzy, Braden |
12 |
Tigard
|
21.57 |
+1.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Williams, Korbin |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
21.71 |
+1.5 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Gould, Anthony |
11 |
West Salem
|
21.77 |
+1.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Hagan, Caleb |
10 |
Sherwood
|
22.09 |
+1.5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Wan, Alex |
12 |
Jesuit
|
22.11 |
+1.5 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Miller, Jacob |
12 |
West Salem
|
22.38 |
+1.5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Lynn, Kwabena |
11 |
Tualatin
|
22.48 |
+1.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lenzy, Braden |
12 |
Tigard
|
21.49 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
2 |
Williams, Micah |
10 |
Benson
|
21.80 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
3 |
Williams, Korbin |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
21.90 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Gould, Anthony |
11 |
West Salem
|
21.93 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
5 |
Miller, Jacob |
12 |
West Salem
|
22.03 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hagan, Caleb |
10 |
Sherwood
|
22.22 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Wan, Alex |
12 |
Jesuit
|
22.26 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Lynn, Kwabena |
11 |
Tualatin
|
22.42 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
9 |
Rhinevault, Lucas |
11 |
Gresham
|
22.53 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
10 |
Barton, Jimmie |
10 |
Centennial
|
22.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Garza, Israel |
12 |
McKay
|
22.56 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
12 |
Pull, Briley |
12 |
Wilson
|
22.70 |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Boster, Austin |
10 |
South Medford
|
22.76 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Malone, Michael |
12 |
Sunset
|
22.89 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Shipley, Peyton |
12 |
South Medford
|
23.18 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Beecher, Josh |
12 |
Willamette
|
23.22 |
+1.8 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Jacob |
12 |
West Salem
|
47.45 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Lenzy, Braden |
12 |
Tigard
|
47.52 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Williams, Korbin |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
48.28 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Boster, Austin |
10 |
South Medford
|
48.71 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Brown, Saivon |
12 |
Grant
|
48.92 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hill, Austin |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
49.01 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Shipley, Peyton |
12 |
South Medford
|
49.69 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Poff, Nathan |
12 |
Century
|
50.18 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lenzy, Braden |
12 |
Tigard
|
47.79 |
2 |
|
2 |
Williams, Korbin |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
48.01 |
2 |
|
3 |
Miller, Jacob |
12 |
West Salem
|
48.18 |
1 |
|
4 |
Brown, Saivon |
12 |
Grant
|
49.02 |
1 |
|
5 |
Boster, Austin |
10 |
South Medford
|
49.14 |
1 |
|
6 |
Poff, Nathan |
12 |
Century
|
49.47 |
1 |
|
7 |
Shipley, Peyton |
12 |
South Medford
|
49.57 |
2 |
|
8 |
Hill, Austin |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
50.33 |
2 |
|
9 |
Jeskey, Griffin |
12 |
Willamette
|
50.72 |
1 |
|
10 |
Holloway, Skylar |
12 |
Tigard
|
50.93 |
2 |
|
11 |
Harper, Ethan |
10 |
Lincoln
|
51.12 |
1 |
|
12 |
Pinto, Denzel |
9 |
Westview
|
51.30 |
2 |
|
13 |
Lake, Merhawi |
11 |
Roseburg
|
51.46 |
2 |
|
14 |
Smith, Jarod |
12 |
Sprague
|
52.07 |
2 |
|
15 |
Baricevic, Sam |
10 |
Jesuit
|
52.21 |
1 |
|
16 |
Ross, Trevor |
12 |
Westview
|
53.16 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reese, Ethan |
11 |
Sunset
|
1:53.45 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Morgan, Keizo |
12 |
Westview
|
1:54.28 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Quinton, Philip |
12 |
Grant
|
1:54.47 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Burton, Nathan |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
1:54.56 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Fodge, Zane |
11 |
McMinnville
|
1:56.40 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
LeBel, Brennen |
12 |
West Salem
|
1:56.43 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Charbonneau, Kyle |
12 |
Newberg
|
1:57.18 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Sheaffer, Will |
11 |
Jesuit
|
1:57.81 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burton, Nathan |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
1:54.36 |
1 |
|
2 |
Fodge, Zane |
11 |
McMinnville
|
1:54.66 |
1 |
|
3 |
Morgan, Keizo |
12 |
Westview
|
1:54.90 |
1 |
|
4 |
LeBel, Brennen |
12 |
West Salem
|
1:55.20 |
1 |
|
5 |
Charbonneau, Kyle |
12 |
Newberg
|
1:55.40 |
1 |
|
6 |
Justice, Joseph |
12 |
Benson
|
1:56.00 |
1 |
|
7 |
Reese, Ethan |
11 |
Sunset
|
1:56.07 |
2 |
|
8 |
Yasin, Joel |
11 |
Gresham
|
1:57.04 |
1 |
|
9 |
Quinton, Philip |
12 |
Grant
|
1:57.31 |
2 |
|
10 |
Sheaffer, Will |
11 |
Jesuit
|
1:57.64 |
2 |
|
11 |
Boster, Ty |
12 |
South Medford
|
1:57.95 |
2 |
|
12 |
Frech, Christian |
12 |
Jesuit
|
1:58.38 |
2 |
|
13 |
McElroy, Kenney |
11 |
West Linn
|
1:59.27 |
2 |
|
14 |
MacMillan, Parker |
12 |
Sunset
|
2:00.09 |
2 |
|
15 |
Kubalsky, Payton |
11 |
Westview
|
2:01.49 |
2 |
|
16 |
Flores, Fidel |
11 |
Gresham
|
2:02.51 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Slenning, Alex |
12 |
Wilson
|
3:55.96 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Eaton, Will |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
3:56.27 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Fodge, Zane |
11 |
McMinnville
|
3:56.71 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Sheaffer, Will |
11 |
Jesuit
|
3:57.80 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Summers, Grant |
12 |
Jesuit
|
3:58.70 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Payton, Andrew |
10 |
Tualatin
|
3:59.83 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Beckstead, Daniel |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
4:00.40 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Norman, Quincy |
10 |
Forest Grove
|
4:01.16 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Thompson, Cameron |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
4:01.91 |
1 |
|
10 |
Twyman, Ian |
11 |
South Eugene
|
4:03.61 |
1 |
|
11 |
Giles, Henry |
11 |
Sherwood
|
4:03.99 |
1 |
|
12 |
Potter, Henry |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
4:04.85 |
1 |
|
13 |
Powell, Shaw |
10 |
Jesuit
|
4:05.40 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ramirez, Luke |
12 |
South Medford
|
4:06.07 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hansen, Elijah |
11 |
Roseburg
|
4:07.30 |
1 |
|
16 |
Tenny, Tyler |
12 |
Barlow
|
4:15.73 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Eaton, Will |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
8:31.83 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Slenning, Alex |
12 |
Wilson
|
8:32.42 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Summers, Grant |
12 |
Jesuit
|
8:38.28 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Powell, Shaw |
10 |
Jesuit
|
8:39.06 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Kalil, Lammi |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
8:39.45 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Beckstead, Daniel |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
8:41.41 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Giles, Henry |
11 |
Sherwood
|
8:43.42 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hussein, Abdinasir |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
8:44.06 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Thompson, Cameron |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
8:44.80 |
1 |
|
10 |
Puro, Richard |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
8:48.93 |
1 |
|
11 |
Norman, Quincy |
10 |
Forest Grove
|
8:54.29 |
1 |
|
12 |
Augustine, Jude |
12 |
Jesuit
|
8:54.47 |
1 |
|
13 |
Wetzsteon, John |
11 |
West Linn
|
9:00.45 |
1 |
|
14 |
Brown, Ben |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
9:03.07 |
1 |
|
15 |
Norman, Max |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
9:05.74 |
1 |
|
16 |
Mestler, Vincent |
9 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
9:06.76 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Simon |
11 |
West Salem
|
14.35 |
+0.8 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Maloney, Aidan |
11 |
Liberty
|
14.53 |
+0.8 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
Alteneder, Cole |
12 |
Newberg
|
14.53 |
+0.8 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Murray, Dylan |
11 |
Willamette
|
14.57 |
+0.8 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Goggin, Bryce |
12 |
Willamette
|
14.97 |
+0.8 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Kletzel, Jaaron |
10 |
Tigard
|
15.14 |
+0.8 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Johnson, Blaine |
12 |
South Medford
|
15.24 |
+0.8 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Russell, Jaylen |
11 |
Benson
|
15.36 |
+0.8 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Simon |
11 |
West Salem
|
14.64 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
2 |
Murray, Dylan |
11 |
Willamette
|
14.86 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
3 |
Goggin, Bryce |
12 |
Willamette
|
14.97 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Maloney, Aidan |
11 |
Liberty
|
14.98 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Alteneder, Cole |
12 |
Newberg
|
15.14 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
6 |
Kletzel, Jaaron |
10 |
Tigard
|
15.38 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Blaine |
12 |
South Medford
|
15.46 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
8 |
Russell, Jaylen |
11 |
Benson
|
15.48 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
9 |
Miles, Israel |
12 |
Oregon City
|
15.53 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
10 |
Love, Tyrus |
10 |
McKay
|
15.62 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
11 |
Pugh, Micah |
11 |
West Salem
|
15.79 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
12 |
Sparks, Chance |
10 |
Century
|
15.84 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
13 |
Jansky, Zack |
12 |
Jesuit
|
15.92 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
14 |
Duchow-Pressley, Sam |
12 |
Wilson
|
15.96 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
15 |
Mason, Dakota |
10 |
Willamette
|
15.98 |
-2.3 |
1 |
|
16 |
Katz, D'Andre |
11 |
Reynolds
|
16.51 |
-2.7 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Angel, Antonio |
12 |
Tigard
|
37.68 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Murray, Dylan |
11 |
Willamette
|
37.84 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Mundy, William |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
38.02 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Gilbert, Hunter |
10 |
Tigard
|
38.16 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Alteneder, Cole |
12 |
Newberg
|
38.21 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Maloney, Aidan |
11 |
Liberty
|
38.92 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Elliott, Elijah |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
39.86 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Russell, Jaylen |
11 |
Benson
|
39.92 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gilbert, Hunter |
10 |
Tigard
|
38.55 |
2 |
|
2 |
Murray, Dylan |
11 |
Willamette
|
38.60 |
1 |
|
3 |
Angel, Antonio |
12 |
Tigard
|
38.61 |
1 |
|
4 |
Mundy, William |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
38.71 |
2 |
|
5 |
Maloney, Aidan |
11 |
Liberty
|
39.00 |
2 |
|
6 |
Alteneder, Cole |
12 |
Newberg
|
39.03 |
1 |
|
7 |
Russell, Jaylen |
11 |
Benson
|
39.36 |
2 |
|
8 |
Elliott, Elijah |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
39.50 |
1 |
|
9 |
Seidel, Wyatt |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
39.57 |
2 |
|
10 |
Goggin, Bryce |
12 |
Willamette
|
39.74 |
2 |
|
11 |
Sparks, Chance |
10 |
Century
|
39.88 |
2 |
|
12 |
Miles, Israel |
12 |
Oregon City
|
39.96 |
1 |
|
13 |
Jansky, Zack |
12 |
Jesuit
|
40.64 |
1 |
|
14 |
Duchow-Pressley, Sam |
12 |
Wilson
|
41.12 |
1 |
|
15 |
Schnell, Lucas |
12 |
Sprague
|
41.52 |
1 |
|
16 |
Foreman, Adam |
12 |
North Salem
|
41.54 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burns, Angel, Holloway, Lenzy |
|
Tigard
|
41.68 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Green, Thompson, McMurrin, Gould |
|
West Salem
|
41.76 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Mundy, Hill, Williams, Elliott |
|
Central Catholic
|
42.05 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Ugonna, Walker, Hussein, Williams |
|
Benson
|
42.54 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Loggins, Marion, Sayre, Lynn |
|
Tualatin
|
42.64 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Shaw, Hickok, Harris, Brown |
|
Grant
|
43.01 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Abraham , Schwan, Atkinson, Wan |
|
Jesuit
|
43.09 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Trumbly, Miranda, Rios, Garza |
|
McKay
|
43.17 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Pate, Rhinevau, Luck, Yasin |
|
Gresham
|
43.25 |
2 |
|
10 |
Goggin, Jeskey, Beecher, Murray |
|
Willamette
|
43.32 |
2 |
|
11 |
Polk, Boster, Boster, Shipley |
|
South Medford
|
43.49 |
1 |
|
12 |
Davidson, Litton, Forbes, Wilson |
|
Lincoln
|
43.65 |
1 |
|
13 |
Royster, Faust, Parshall, Edwards |
|
North Medford
|
43.71 |
1 |
|
14 |
Quitugua, Ramirez, Elkins, Hartzell |
|
McMinnville
|
44.05 |
1 |
|
15 |
Olson, Nix, Rich, Malone |
|
Sunset
|
44.07 |
1 |
|
16 |
Watson, Sherman, Sender, Burgess |
|
Sheldon (OR)
|
44.11 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hill, Brecht, Williams, Mundy |
|
Central Catholic
|
3:17.87 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Holloway, Gilbert, Angel, Lenzy |
|
Tigard
|
3:18.11 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Henkel, LeBel, Baker, Miller |
|
West Salem
|
3:20.74 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Beecher, Sawyer, Murray, Jeskey |
|
Willamette
|
3:21.20 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Shipley, Hungerfo, Boster, Boster |
|
South Medford
|
3:22.17 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Kinnucan, Quinton, Harris, Brown |
|
Grant
|
3:22.61 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Luck, Rucker, Rhinevau, Yasin |
|
Gresham
|
3:23.61 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Ross, Pinto, Kubalsky, Morgan |
|
Westview
|
3:24.44 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Lambson, Burton, Clark, Willey |
|
Grants Pass
|
3:24.57 |
2 |
|
10 |
Gosman, Ibarra, Hansen, Lake |
|
Roseburg
|
3:24.66 |
1 |
|
11 |
Whitehea, Smith, Charbonn, Altenede |
|
Newberg
|
3:25.16 |
2 |
|
12 |
Gonzales, Litton, Davidson, Harper |
|
Lincoln
|
3:25.47 |
1 |
|
13 |
Ayers, Mohammed, Mohammed, Muse |
|
David Douglas
|
3:25.59 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ascencio, Daniel, Follett, Lovell |
|
Oregon City
|
3:25.77 |
1 |
|
15 |
Baricevi, Atkinson, Britting, Wan |
|
Jesuit
|
3:26.88 |
1 |
|
16 |
Davidson, Evenson, Schnell, Smith |
|
Sprague
|
3:27.50 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Saina, Gerald |
12 |
Tualatin
|
54-00.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Sconce, Tyler |
12 |
Roseburg
|
53-06.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Eichten, Matthew |
12 |
Jesuit
|
53-04.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Christensen, Carsen |
12 |
Sherwood
|
52-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Culbertson, Noah |
9 |
Sherwood
|
51-04.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Marshall, Lane |
11 |
Oregon City
|
49-08.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Ellis, Carson |
11 |
Roseburg
|
49-00.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Feimoefiafi, Moelika |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
48-11.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Babcock, Justin |
12 |
West Linn
|
48-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Paul, Aiden |
9 |
West Albany
|
48-05.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Snyder, Trent |
12 |
South Medford
|
45-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Scheetz, Koby |
12 |
Centennial
|
45-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Hustler, Kade |
11 |
Southridge
|
44-06.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Kelly, Judah |
12 |
Benson
|
44-00.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Walker, Ryan |
12 |
West Salem
|
42-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Hinkley, Keating |
11 |
Wilson
|
40-05.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kis, Nano |
11 |
Tualatin
|
164-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Sconce, Tyler |
12 |
Roseburg
|
162-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Babcock, Justin |
12 |
West Linn
|
160-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Marshall, Lane |
11 |
Oregon City
|
159-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Christopher, Sawyer |
12 |
Lincoln
|
156-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Paul, Aiden |
9 |
West Albany
|
151-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Walker, Ryan |
12 |
West Salem
|
143-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Boster, Cole |
11 |
South Medford
|
142-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Sarka, Nick |
11 |
Tualatin
|
140-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Koenig, Nathaniel |
11 |
Barlow
|
137-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Eichten, Matthew |
12 |
Jesuit
|
137-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
O'Connell, Levi |
12 |
Gresham
|
137-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Hustler, Kade |
11 |
Southridge
|
136-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Luna, Jacob |
11 |
Sprague
|
129-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Lozano, Leonardo |
10 |
Reynolds
|
117-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Morgan, Roth |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
112-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Javelin 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Christopher, Sawyer |
12 |
Lincoln
|
60.85m | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Nizich, Joseph |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
59.56m | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Rasmussen, Dalton |
12 |
Roseburg
|
59.55m | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Metcalf, Matt |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
56.12m | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Hale, Jalen |
11 |
Tualatin
|
54.46m | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Neal, Shane |
11 |
Century
|
54.18m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Funk, Dominic |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
53.72m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Peyton, Luke |
12 |
Oregon City
|
52.95m | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Snyder, Trent |
12 |
South Medford
|
52.86m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Ard, Bryce |
11 |
Canby
|
50.02m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Kuffel, Peyton |
12 |
Tigard
|
49.68m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Del Rosario, Cielo |
11 |
Westview
|
49.48m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Johnson, Andre |
12 |
Gresham
|
48.77m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Khatra, Anoop |
11 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
46.15m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Smith, Evan |
11 |
McMinnville
|
45.91m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Zimmer, Max |
11 |
Lincoln
|
43.53m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mens High Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Acord, Aidan |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Eady, Keyvaun |
11 |
Southridge
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Quinsey, Tyler |
12 |
Oregon City
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Maloney, Aidan |
11 |
Liberty
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Wilson, Kai |
11 |
Lincoln
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Christopher, Sawyer |
12 |
Lincoln
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
12 |
Smith, Davis |
12 |
Newberg
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Lommen, Mason |
11 |
Wilson
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.5 |
7 |
Hull, Aidan |
9 |
Sunset
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.5 |
9 |
Smith, Jordan |
12 |
Roseburg
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Kuffel, Spencer |
9 |
Tigard
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Pierce, Cody |
9 |
West Linn
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Jager, Matt |
12 |
McMinnville
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kivet, Alex |
10 |
South Salem
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Smith, Evan |
11 |
McMinnville
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Lazenby, Justin |
11 |
Glencoe
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Sanchez-Perez, David |
12 |
Centennial
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gould, Justin |
12 |
West Linn
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, Davis |
12 |
Newberg
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Churilla, Payton |
12 |
Sherwood
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5.5 |
3 |
Allworth, Peyton |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5.5 |
5 |
Williams, Zackary |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Bautista, Kolby |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Silver, Alex |
12 |
Tigard
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
10 |
Stephen, Andrew |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
Gong, Nathaniel |
9 |
Glencoe
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Lee, Blake |
12 |
Glencoe
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
8 |
Johnson, Evan |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
|
Sanchez-Perez, David |
12 |
Centennial
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Park, Simon Seung |
11 |
South Eugene
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Fowler, Benjamin |
11 |
Wilson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Jager, Matt |
12 |
McMinnville
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Lickey, Raven |
12 |
Centennial
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Faust, Kaison |
12 |
North Medford
|
23-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Follett, Jake |
11 |
Oregon City
|
22-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Bracken, Collin |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
22-06.00 | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Neuman, Sean |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
22-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Maloney, Aidan |
11 |
Liberty
|
21-07.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Taylor, Cory |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
21-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Logan, Vincenzo |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
21-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Harvey, Kameron |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
21-02.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
McMurrin, Jamal |
11 |
West Salem
|
21-01.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
1 |
|
10 |
Pate, Maleke |
12 |
Gresham
|
21-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
2 |
|
11 |
Polk, Malik |
12 |
South Medford
|
20-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
2 |
|
12 |
Jackson, Miles |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
20-07.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
2 |
|
13 |
Figueroa, Cabree |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
20-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
|
14 |
White, Tyler |
12 |
West Salem
|
20-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
15 |
O'Neill, Danny |
12 |
Jesuit
|
19-08.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Greeley, Conrad |
10 |
Barlow
|
19-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
17 |
Martinez, Andre |
11 |
Lakeridge
|
17-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harvey, Kameron |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
46-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+3.9 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Faust, Kaison |
12 |
North Medford
|
46-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
White, Tyler |
12 |
West Salem
|
44-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Reed, Nathan |
10 |
Beaverton
|
43-09.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Follett, Jake |
11 |
Oregon City
|
43-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Smith, Davis |
12 |
Newberg
|
43-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Clay, Dalon |
12 |
Reynolds
|
43-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Bear, Andrew |
12 |
Westview
|
43-02.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Robledo, Antonio |
11 |
McMinnville
|
42-09.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
2 |
|
10 |
Harding, Fred |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
42-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Lazenby, Justin |
11 |
Glencoe
|
42-00.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Yumvirabasavyi, Emile |
10 |
Jesuit
|
41-05.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
13 |
Figueroa, Cabree |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
40-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Phillips, Niko |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
40-08.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Minko, Patrick |
10 |
Benson
|
39-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
|
Logan, Vincenzo |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
11 |
Gresham
|
12.00 |
+1.2 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Unruh-Thomas, Elise |
11 |
South Eugene
|
12.11 |
+1.2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Colson, Lena |
12 |
Jesuit
|
12.20 |
+1.2 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.21 |
+1.2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Thompson, Maliyah |
10 |
North Salem
|
12.42 |
+1.2 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Ford, Isabelle |
12 |
Jesuit
|
12.45 |
+1.2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Miller, Rebekah |
11 |
North Salem
|
12.56 |
+1.2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
12 |
Reynolds
|
12.67 |
+1.2 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Unruh-Thomas, Elise |
11 |
South Eugene
|
12.11 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
2 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
11 |
Gresham
|
12.18 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
3 |
Colson, Lena |
12 |
Jesuit
|
12.22 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
4 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.30 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
5 |
Thompson, Maliyah |
10 |
North Salem
|
12.39 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
6 |
Ford, Isabelle |
12 |
Jesuit
|
12.41 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
7 |
Miller, Rebekah |
11 |
North Salem
|
12.45 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
8 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
12 |
Reynolds
|
12.47 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
9 |
Boime, Clara |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
12.50 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
10 |
Skiba, Bridgette |
12 |
Sunset
|
12.54 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
11 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
10 |
Westview
|
12.64 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
12 |
Rodriguez Aquino, Stef |
10 |
McKay
|
12.65 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
13 |
Hagan, Nora |
9 |
Sherwood
|
12.77 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
14 |
Coleman, Toni |
9 |
South Medford
|
12.98 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
15 |
Kyle, Avery |
9 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
13.12 |
+1.4 |
2 |
|
16 |
Wolmut, Jordan |
9 |
Benson
|
13.25 |
+0.8 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Unruh-Thomas, Elise |
11 |
South Eugene
|
24.65w |
+2.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Colson, Lena |
12 |
Jesuit
|
24.81w |
+2.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
11 |
Gresham
|
24.93w |
+2.5 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Jolivette, Lucy |
11 |
West Salem
|
25.14w |
+2.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
25.19w |
+2.5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Paven, Lauren |
12 |
Tigard
|
25.30w |
+2.5 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Hagan, Nora |
9 |
Sherwood
|
25.61w |
+2.5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
10 |
Westview
|
25.64w |
+2.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 200 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Colson, Lena |
12 |
Jesuit
|
25.05 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
2 |
Unruh-Thomas, Elise |
11 |
South Eugene
|
25.19 |
-2.9 |
1 |
|
3 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
11 |
Gresham
|
25.35 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jolivette, Lucy |
11 |
West Salem
|
25.42 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Hagan, Nora |
9 |
Sherwood
|
25.57 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
6 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
10 |
Westview
|
25.63 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
7 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
12 |
Reynolds
|
25.69 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
25.83 |
-2.9 |
1 |
|
9 |
Paven, Lauren |
12 |
Tigard
|
26.11 |
-2.9 |
1 |
|
10 |
Baxter Game, Judith |
12 |
Grant
|
26.17 |
-2.9 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ross, Tatianna |
9 |
Grants Pass
|
26.18 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Chiang, Erica |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
26.20 |
-2.9 |
1 |
|
13 |
Fassold, Amanda |
12 |
Glencoe
|
26.21 |
-2.9 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ford, Isabelle |
12 |
Jesuit
|
26.36 |
-2.9 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rodriguez Aquino, Stef |
10 |
McKay
|
26.48 |
-2.9 |
1 |
|
16 |
Kyle, Avery |
9 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
26.86 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
James, Brooklyn |
12 |
Clackamas
|
56.58 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Paven, Lauren |
12 |
Tigard
|
57.12 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Jolivette, Lucy |
11 |
West Salem
|
57.63 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Songster, Nyah |
11 |
Aloha
|
58.08 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Fassiotto, Madison |
11 |
Lincoln
|
58.48 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Dorros, Hannah |
9 |
Lakeridge
|
59.67 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Nelson, Ella |
10 |
Jesuit
|
1:00.41 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Anderson, Greta |
11 |
Jesuit
|
1:00.59 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 400 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paven, Lauren |
12 |
Tigard
|
57.49 |
1 |
|
2 |
James, Brooklyn |
12 |
Clackamas
|
57.88 |
1 |
|
3 |
Jolivette, Lucy |
11 |
West Salem
|
58.17 |
2 |
|
4 |
Fassiotto, Madison |
11 |
Lincoln
|
58.90 |
1 |
|
5 |
Songster, Nyah |
11 |
Aloha
|
58.92 |
2 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Greta |
11 |
Jesuit
|
59.13 |
1 |
|
7 |
Nelson, Ella |
10 |
Jesuit
|
59.28 |
1 |
|
8 |
Dorros, Hannah |
9 |
Lakeridge
|
59.37 |
2 |
|
9 |
Schmidt, Taberah |
11 |
Clackamas
|
59.60 |
1 |
|
10 |
Marion, Gennavieve |
11 |
Tualatin
|
59.61 |
1 |
|
11 |
Chiang, Erica |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
59.93 |
2 |
|
12 |
Ross, Tatianna |
9 |
Grants Pass
|
1:00.03 |
2 |
|
13 |
Parker, Emily |
9 |
North Medford
|
1:01.04 |
2 |
|
14 |
Bailey, Makenna |
12 |
Tualatin
|
1:01.39 |
2 |
|
15 |
Goodrich, Elisabeth |
11 |
West Salem
|
1:01.77 |
2 |
|
16 |
Coleman, Etta |
9 |
Grant
|
1:01.91 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Makin, Kelly |
12 |
Sunset
|
2:11.72 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Grant, Molly |
9 |
Jesuit
|
2:12.27 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Chiotti, Taylor |
12 |
Southridge
|
2:12.44 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Grant, Paige |
9 |
Jesuit
|
2:13.70 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
DeVore, Hallie |
11 |
Jesuit
|
2:14.54 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
James, Brooklyn |
12 |
Clackamas
|
2:16.43 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Khoury, Elizabeth |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
2:16.90 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Lewetag, Hailey |
10 |
South Salem
|
2:20.10 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 800 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Makin, Kelly |
12 |
Sunset
|
2:12.39 |
1 |
|
2 |
Grant, Molly |
9 |
Jesuit
|
2:13.41 |
1 |
|
3 |
Grant, Paige |
9 |
Jesuit
|
2:14.07 |
1 |
|
4 |
DeVore, Hallie |
11 |
Jesuit
|
2:15.26 |
2 |
|
5 |
Chiotti, Taylor |
12 |
Southridge
|
2:15.71 |
2 |
|
6 |
James, Brooklyn |
12 |
Clackamas
|
2:15.79 |
2 |
|
7 |
Khoury, Elizabeth |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
2:16.79 |
2 |
|
8 |
Lewetag, Hailey |
10 |
South Salem
|
2:18.12 |
2 |
|
9 |
Nagasaka, Irene |
10 |
Westview
|
2:18.24 |
2 |
|
10 |
Schultz, Faith |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
2:19.16 |
1 |
|
11 |
Green, Peyton |
10 |
Tigard
|
2:19.17 |
2 |
|
12 |
Christensen, Amara |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
2:20.38 |
1 |
|
13 |
Andersen, Jane |
11 |
Lincoln
|
2:22.06 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ebert, Claire |
12 |
North Medford
|
2:23.83 |
1 |
|
15 |
Wells, Audrey |
10 |
Tigard
|
2:24.30 |
2 |
|
16 |
Poulsen, Avery |
10 |
Wilson
|
2:28.68 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Makin, Kelly |
12 |
Sunset
|
4:26.47 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Huelskamp, Lucy |
10 |
Sunset
|
4:30.13 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Becker, Kyla |
11 |
Lincoln
|
4:31.30 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Schumacher, Makenna |
11 |
Jesuit
|
4:38.37 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Schmerbach, Emma |
9 |
South Medford
|
4:40.68 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Ierulli, Francesca |
11 |
Wilson
|
4:41.67 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Chau, Anna |
11 |
South Salem
|
4:43.96 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Kane, Mia |
9 |
Lincoln
|
4:47.03 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Abbott, Elise |
11 |
Sprague
|
4:48.94 |
1 |
|
10 |
Novak, Casey |
12 |
Newberg
|
4:49.21 |
1 |
|
11 |
Ost, Autumn |
9 |
Franklin (OR)
|
4:49.50 |
1 |
|
12 |
Bouse, Kate |
9 |
South Eugene
|
4:50.86 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hayes, Alexa |
12 |
Clackamas
|
4:51.13 |
1 |
|
14 |
Kacalek, Izabela |
10 |
Canby
|
4:52.65 |
1 |
|
15 |
Brands, Elizabeth |
10 |
Tigard
|
4:54.15 |
1 |
|
16 |
Pihulak, Natalie |
12 |
Clackamas
|
5:22.33 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schumacher, Makenna |
11 |
Jesuit
|
9:57.99 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Huelskamp, Lucy |
10 |
Sunset
|
10:01.69 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Becker, Kyla |
11 |
Lincoln
|
10:05.97 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Schmerbach, Emma |
9 |
South Medford
|
10:12.32 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Chau, Anna |
11 |
South Salem
|
10:12.34 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Rinck, Elizabeth |
11 |
Jesuit
|
10:19.82 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Ierulli, Francesca |
11 |
Wilson
|
10:20.09 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Mestler, Caramia |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
10:20.89 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Aguirre, Hannah |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
10:27.01 |
1 |
|
10 |
Gearin, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Tualatin
|
10:30.14 |
1 |
|
11 |
Novak, Casey |
12 |
Newberg
|
10:32.37 |
1 |
|
12 |
Kane, Mia |
9 |
Lincoln
|
10:32.38 |
1 |
|
13 |
Ost, Autumn |
9 |
Franklin (OR)
|
10:37.30 |
1 |
|
14 |
Olson, Hannah |
10 |
Tualatin
|
10:42.56 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hayes, Alexa |
12 |
Clackamas
|
10:54.52 |
1 |
|
16 |
Rozendal, Mariam |
11 |
David Douglas
|
11:35.69 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blair, Skyler |
12 |
Southridge
|
14.30 |
+1.5 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McHone, Madison |
11 |
Centennial
|
14.73 |
+1.5 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Thomas, Ella |
9 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
14.76 |
+1.5 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Korb-Doty, Ashley |
12 |
Newberg
|
15.06 |
+1.5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Newton, Jade |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
15.10 |
+1.5 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Richardson, Megan |
12 |
Lincoln
|
15.41 |
+1.5 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Yoshishige, Kailee |
10 |
Clackamas
|
15.61 |
+1.5 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Thompson, Maliyah |
10 |
North Salem
|
15.65 |
+1.5 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blair, Skyler |
12 |
Southridge
|
14.78w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Ella |
9 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
14.96 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
3 |
Korb-Doty, Ashley |
12 |
Newberg
|
15.10 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
4 |
McHone, Madison |
11 |
Centennial
|
15.11 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
5 |
Newton, Jade |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
15.13w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
6 |
Richardson, Megan |
12 |
Lincoln
|
15.34 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
7 |
Yoshishige, Kailee |
10 |
Clackamas
|
15.44w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
8 |
Thompson, Maliyah |
10 |
North Salem
|
15.49w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
9 |
Bosworth, Katarina |
11 |
Beaverton
|
15.54 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
10 |
McGlasson, Madison |
11 |
Glencoe
|
15.55w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
11 |
Chocek, Taylor |
10 |
South Eugene
|
15.74w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
12 |
Boutwell, Jaeda |
9 |
South Medford
|
15.86 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
13 |
Rispler, Hannah |
11 |
Barlow
|
15.92w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
14 |
Faulk, Alyssa |
12 |
Madison
|
16.03 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
15 |
Burke, Morgan |
9 |
South Medford
|
16.12w |
+2.1 |
1 |
|
16 |
Alexander, Paige |
10 |
West Salem
|
16.30 |
+1.9 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blair, Skyler |
12 |
Southridge
|
43.61 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McHone, Madison |
11 |
Centennial
|
44.94 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Newton, Jade |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
45.54 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Carstensen, Rilee |
10 |
Newberg
|
46.50 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Chocek, Taylor |
10 |
South Eugene
|
46.72 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Bateman, Carlie |
12 |
Clackamas
|
46.96 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Korb-Doty, Ashley |
12 |
Newberg
|
47.53 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Navarro, Gabby |
11 |
Jesuit
|
48.94 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 300m Hurdles 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blair, Skyler |
12 |
Southridge
|
44.30 |
1 |
|
2 |
McHone, Madison |
11 |
Centennial
|
45.21 |
2 |
|
3 |
Chocek, Taylor |
10 |
South Eugene
|
46.06 |
2 |
|
4 |
Carstensen, Rilee |
10 |
Newberg
|
46.11 |
1 |
|
5 |
Newton, Jade |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
46.24 |
2 |
|
6 |
Korb-Doty, Ashley |
12 |
Newberg
|
46.48 |
1 |
|
7 |
Bateman, Carlie |
12 |
Clackamas
|
46.51 |
1 |
|
8 |
Navarro, Gabby |
11 |
Jesuit
|
46.59 |
1 |
|
9 |
Romero Montano, Dana |
11 |
North Salem
|
46.68 |
2 |
|
10 |
van Hameren, Eva |
11 |
Jesuit
|
46.80 |
2 |
|
11 |
Yoshishige, Kailee |
10 |
Clackamas
|
47.43 |
2 |
|
12 |
Aranda-Dooley, Izabela |
11 |
Sunset
|
47.64 |
1 |
|
13 |
Burke, Morgan |
9 |
South Medford
|
47.72 |
2 |
|
14 |
Winthrop, Claire |
12 |
Lincoln
|
48.38 |
2 |
|
15 |
Faulk, Alyssa |
12 |
Madison
|
48.39 |
1 |
|
16 |
Casarez, Olivia |
11 |
South Salem
|
49.47 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Fitzke, Thompson, Miller |
|
North Salem
|
47.99 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Pleas, Chiang, Smith, DeBorde |
|
Lake Oswego
|
48.36 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Yoshishi, Nwokoma, Schmidt, James |
|
Clackamas
|
48.46 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Ford, Navarro, Lowe, Colson |
|
Jesuit
|
48.48 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Kochevar, Eustis, Daniels, Unruh-Th |
|
South Eugene
|
48.82 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Tejeda, Rice, Goodrich, Jolivett |
|
West Salem
|
48.96 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Guerra, Ross, Westbroo, Johnson |
|
Grants Pass
|
49.28 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Flanagan, Harris, Ogbeama, Nmereole |
|
Gresham
|
49.48 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Nekekpem, Songster, Parker, Ramirez |
|
Aloha
|
49.55 |
2 |
|
10 |
Richards, Andoh, Hayward, Fassiott |
|
Lincoln
|
49.56 |
1 |
|
11 |
Alsheba, Skiba, Olson, Thom |
|
Sunset
|
49.74 |
3 |
|
12 |
Coleman, Hickok, Edwards, Baxter G |
|
Grant
|
49.89 |
2 |
|
13 |
Guelsdor, Bartel, Halbakke, O'Malley |
|
Oregon City
|
50.16 |
1 |
|
14 |
Hollands, Newton, Eagan, Taylor |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
50.29 |
2 |
|
15 |
Turner, Turner, Porter, Wolmut |
|
Benson
|
50.31 |
2 |
|
16 |
Willis, Burke, Chamberl, Coleman |
|
South Medford
|
50.72 |
1 |
|
|
Dweh, Valdes, Goulet, Proske |
|
David Douglas
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Colson, Grant, Grant, Anderson |
|
Jesuit
|
3:54.55 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Edwards, Daniels, Kochevar, Unruh-Th |
|
South Eugene
|
3:58.52 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Skiba, Fitch, Olson, Makin |
|
Sunset
|
4:00.19 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Yoshishi, Bateman, Schmidt, James |
|
Clackamas
|
4:02.19 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Ferrante, Taylor, Roache, Newton |
|
St Mary's Academ
|
4:02.77 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Krill, Bingham, Marion, Bailey |
|
Tualatin
|
4:03.14 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Baker, Parker, Hamilton, Ebert |
|
North Medford
|
4:04.50 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Green, Wells, McGaughe, Paven |
|
Tigard
|
4:04.93 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Ronnfeld, Lewis, Smith, McHone |
|
Centennial
|
4:05.23 |
1 |
|
10 |
Brucker, Coleman, Hickok, Dreher |
|
Grant
|
4:06.96 |
1 |
|
11 |
Godinez , Martinez, Mauk, Fassold |
|
Glencoe
|
4:08.05 |
1 |
|
12 |
Blix, Perkins, Johnson, Howard |
|
Beaverton
|
4:08.53 |
1 |
|
13 |
Goodrich, Rice, Tejeda, Jolivett |
|
West Salem
|
4:09.35 |
2 |
|
14 |
Boime, Murphy, White, Marron |
|
Central Catholic
|
4:12.66 |
2 |
|
15 |
Thompson, Hernande, Romero M, Willhoft |
|
North Salem
|
4:15.41 |
1 |
|
|
Kaizuka , Andersen, Lair, Fassiott |
|
Lincoln
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moran, Shelby |
12 |
Sherwood
|
42-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Ross, Jaida |
10 |
North Medford
|
41-10.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Pierce, Jada |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
40-04.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Kun, Laurel |
11 |
Lincoln
|
40-00.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Long, Makayla |
9 |
West Linn
|
39-11.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Paylor, Isabelle |
11 |
Clackamas
|
39-10.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Nordstrom, Ahliah |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
39-08.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Workman, Alyssa |
12 |
Tualatin
|
39-02.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Johnson, Clair |
12 |
Sherwood
|
38-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Turner, Jordyn |
11 |
Jesuit
|
38-01.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
England, Jessalyn |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Aluesi, Angel |
10 |
Centennial
|
37-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Walls, Alyssa |
11 |
West Albany
|
36-08.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Alexander, Kaia |
11 |
South Salem
|
36-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Ramos, Carole |
11 |
Tigard
|
36-07.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Tofi - Talalemotu, Jahle |
12 |
Beaverton
|
36-01.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Discus 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moran, Shelby |
12 |
Sherwood
|
165-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Long, Makayla |
9 |
West Linn
|
144-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Ross, Jaida |
10 |
North Medford
|
141-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Workman, Alyssa |
12 |
Tualatin
|
135-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Aluesi, Angel |
10 |
Centennial
|
133-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Chirgwin, Anessa |
10 |
Oregon City
|
132-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Guerra, Molly |
11 |
Grants Pass
|
129-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
McCarrell, Sydney |
10 |
West Salem
|
128-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Williams, Alix |
12 |
McMinnville
|
126-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
David, Ava |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
119-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Walls, Alyssa |
11 |
West Albany
|
109-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Nordstrom, Ahliah |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
106-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Wilson, Kate |
12 |
Sunset
|
97-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
England, Jessalyn |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
94-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Tofi - Talalemotu, Jahle |
12 |
Beaverton
|
93-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Rupp, Lily |
11 |
Madison
|
89-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Javelin 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sanders, Sara |
11 |
Jesuit
|
43.64m | (508.00m) |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Alexander, Kaia |
11 |
South Salem
|
43.60m | (508.00m) |
2 |
8 |
3 |
McFall, Lauren |
12 |
Tigard
|
43.46m | (508.00m) |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Miller, Amber |
12 |
Lakeridge
|
42.48m | (508.00m) |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Anderson, Charlotte |
11 |
Lincoln
|
42.29m | (508.00m) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Esler, Isabelle |
9 |
Wilson
|
38.33m | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
England, Jessalyn |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
37.78m | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Campbell, Jaqiah |
11 |
Centennial
|
36.99m | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Walls, Alyssa |
11 |
West Albany
|
36.27m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Morrison, Cassidy |
12 |
West Salem
|
36.26m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Namdar, Sydney |
12 |
Beaverton
|
35.84m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Larrison, Sydney |
11 |
Glencoe
|
35.53m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Rodriguez, Christina |
10 |
Centennial
|
35.38m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Sawyer, Noelle |
12 |
Newberg
|
34.74m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Jordin |
12 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
34.55m | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Pytynia-Hillier, Grace |
11 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
34.35m | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Womens High Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Proske, Savannah |
12 |
David Douglas
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Chocek, Taylor |
10 |
South Eugene
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
10 |
Westview
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
McHone, Madison |
11 |
Centennial
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Reynolds, Lily |
9 |
Beaverton
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3.5 |
5 |
Esterline, Aubree |
12 |
Grants Pass
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3.5 |
12 |
McCormack, Stephanie |
10 |
South Salem
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Hammond, Ellie |
9 |
Tualatin
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Hallie |
11 |
McMinnville
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Baines, Adia |
11 |
Lincoln
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
7 |
Ogbeama, Destiny |
11 |
Gresham
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.6 |
7 |
Griffin, Kylie |
10 |
Oregon City
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.6 |
7 |
Lee, Jayda |
9 |
Glencoe
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.6 |
7 |
Folger-Vent, Rosalie |
11 |
Madison
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.6 |
7 |
Schreiter, Sadie |
12 |
Lincoln
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.6 |
|
Liles, Jess |
11 |
Tigard
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Wong, Alexia |
12 |
Westview
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wessels, Annjolina |
12 |
Jesuit
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Schultz, Savannah |
11 |
Centennial
|
11-06.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Folger-Vent, Rosalie |
11 |
Madison
|
11-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Fassiotto, Madison |
11 |
Lincoln
|
11-00.25 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Bartlett, Gabby |
10 |
Willamette
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Justen, Gabriella |
11 |
Glencoe
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Kawata, Alyssa |
12 |
Clackamas
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
White, Grace |
11 |
Jesuit
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
McCann, Sydney |
9 |
St Mary's Academ
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Downer, Paige |
12 |
McNary
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Smith, Sophia |
12 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Powers, Nina |
12 |
Sunset
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Schultz, Sierra |
11 |
Centennial
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Richardson, Madison |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kaperick, Maya |
11 |
South Eugene
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Premo, Alyssa |
12 |
West Salem
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
18-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
12 |
Reynolds
|
18-03.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Rice, Sarah |
10 |
West Salem
|
18-00.75 | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Baxter Game, Judith |
12 |
Grant
|
17-11.25 | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Nwokoma, Ujunwa |
12 |
Clackamas
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
11 |
Gresham
|
17-04.25 | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Ersepke, Jane |
10 |
North Medford
|
17-03.25 | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
Bruner, Camdyn |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
17-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Fassold, Amanda |
12 |
Glencoe
|
17-00.00 | (508.00m) |
-2.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Guelsdorf, Kylie |
12 |
Oregon City
|
16-06.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Forrest, Tiffany |
11 |
West Albany
|
16-05.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Eagan, Mira |
11 |
St Mary's Academ
|
16-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Proske, Savannah |
12 |
David Douglas
|
16-04.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bosworth, Katarina |
11 |
Beaverton
|
16-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
15 |
Dawson, Josie |
9 |
Franklin (OR)
|
15-11.50 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
16 |
Polyakov, Elizabeth |
12 |
Madison
|
15-08.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump 6A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baxter Game, Judith |
12 |
Grant
|
39-07.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
McCrae, Elea |
12 |
West Salem
|
37-03.00 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
12 |
Reynolds
|
37-02.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Forrest, Tiffany |
11 |
West Albany
|
36-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Proske, Savannah |
12 |
David Douglas
|
36-03.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Bruner, Camdyn |
10 |
Grants Pass
|
35-09.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Combs, Isabelle |
10 |
Clackamas
|
35-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
Miller, Rebekah |
11 |
North Salem
|
35-07.25 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
Mastrantonio, Nina |
12 |
Century
|
35-00.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
1 |
|
10 |
Overn, Taylor |
12 |
Westview
|
34-11.00 | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
1 |
|
11 |
Jones, Sierra |
12 |
Tualatin
|
34-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Korb-Doty, Ashley |
12 |
Newberg
|
34-06.25 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
1 |
|
13 |
Folger-Vent, Rosalie |
11 |
Madison
|
34-04.50 | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
2 |
|
14 |
Lukeji, Ludia |
12 |
Benson
|
33-10.75 | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
2 |
|
15 |
Croxton, Avery |
9 |
Tigard
|
33-03.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
16 |
Scurlock, Makayla |
10 |
Sheldon (OR)
|
33-01.75 | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|